Engagés Pass'Cyclisme à BOLOGNE
V.C.CHAUMONTAIS
1 DEVILLIERS Thomas
2 DUFOSSE Guillaume
3 GODIN Anthony
4 KOCH Thierry
5 LOREY Damien
6 MARTIN Christian
VC TOUCY
8 CABOT CHRISTOPHE
9 GERBAULT Philippe
VELO CLUB ORNANS
10 VERY Vincent
VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
11 BAPTISTE Benoit
12 MARIE Francis
A SP.LOISIRS HAUTEVILLOIS
13 LAMBERT Rémi
AC THANN
14 GEHIN David
CC Pays Vesoul Hte-Saône
15 SAGE Alain
CC SAINT REMY HAUTE SAONE
16 MARQUES José
CS VITTEL
17 LAMONTRE Eric
E C BARALBINE
18 THEVENEZ Laurent
E.C. BAUMOISE
19 MARCHE Jérôme
E.C. GRAY ARC
20 GRAMMONT Florian
21 KAUFFMANN Morgann
22 LOMBARDET Bruno
23 PERTET Franck
24 ROLLEE Stéphane
ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
25 BRONGNIART Jérôme
26 CLAVIER Bruno
27 PRUD`HOMME Fabrice
28 SAGE Nicolas
29 WAGNER Mathieu
ROUTE D`ARCHETTES
30 NARDIN Emmanuel
31 VOLLE Stéphane
U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE
32 DAVID Jérome
33 PALOSCHI Eros
U.V.AUBE
34 HUBERT Pierre André
35 URBAIN Marc
U.V.C.A TROYES
36 PARIGAUX Fabrice
37 VIARD Willy
UC BARISIENNE
38 BERARD Eric
39 ERMEL Venceslas
40 JEANSON Gaël
41 MANGIN THRO Thierry
42 MARTIN Rémi
43 PICHON Pierre Etienne
44 RAFFIN Philippe
45 SZLAZAK Romain
46 THUMELIN Jonathan
47 WEGRZYN Jean Philippe
UC VARANGEVILLE
48 SERRIERE Sébastien
UNION CYCLISTE REMIREMONT
49 SARRUS Pierre
CLUB NEUTRE LORRAINE
50 GINDELE Danie
LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY
51 KUSS Olivier
CB 52
52 NAUDET Mickaël
FSGT
53 COLLOT Mickaël
VTT Wiessmann
54 GENTEUR Thierry
A.CERCLE SPORTIF CHATENOIS
55 RAVON Charles
56 RACLOT Jean-Michel
57 SCHNEIDER Stephan
58 SCHNEIDER Eddy
VC ORNANS
59 GAUTHIER Aurélein
VC CHAUMONTAIS
60 MATHIEU Simon
Plus Patrick qui est passé a travers l'inscription FFC ?
Source V C CHAUMONT
V.C.CHAUMONTAIS
1 DEVILLIERS Thomas
2 DUFOSSE Guillaume
3 GODIN Anthony
4 KOCH Thierry
5 LOREY Damien
6 MARTIN Christian
VC TOUCY
8 CABOT CHRISTOPHE
9 GERBAULT Philippe
VELO CLUB ORNANS
10 VERY Vincent
VELOCE CLUB SPINALIEN
11 BAPTISTE Benoit
12 MARIE Francis
A SP.LOISIRS HAUTEVILLOIS
13 LAMBERT Rémi
AC THANN
14 GEHIN David
CC Pays Vesoul Hte-Saône
15 SAGE Alain
CC SAINT REMY HAUTE SAONE
16 MARQUES José
CS VITTEL
17 LAMONTRE Eric
E C BARALBINE
18 THEVENEZ Laurent
E.C. BAUMOISE
19 MARCHE Jérôme
E.C. GRAY ARC
20 GRAMMONT Florian
21 KAUFFMANN Morgann
22 LOMBARDET Bruno
23 PERTET Franck
24 ROLLEE Stéphane
ROUE D`OR NOIDANS
25 BRONGNIART Jérôme
26 CLAVIER Bruno
27 PRUD`HOMME Fabrice
28 SAGE Nicolas
29 WAGNER Mathieu
ROUTE D`ARCHETTES
30 NARDIN Emmanuel
31 VOLLE Stéphane
U.C.JOINVILLE VALLAGE
32 DAVID Jérome
33 PALOSCHI Eros
U.V.AUBE
34 HUBERT Pierre André
35 URBAIN Marc
U.V.C.A TROYES
36 PARIGAUX Fabrice
37 VIARD Willy
UC BARISIENNE
38 BERARD Eric
39 ERMEL Venceslas
40 JEANSON Gaël
41 MANGIN THRO Thierry
42 MARTIN Rémi
43 PICHON Pierre Etienne
44 RAFFIN Philippe
45 SZLAZAK Romain
46 THUMELIN Jonathan
47 WEGRZYN Jean Philippe
UC VARANGEVILLE
48 SERRIERE Sébastien
UNION CYCLISTE REMIREMONT
49 SARRUS Pierre
CLUB NEUTRE LORRAINE
50 GINDELE Danie
LES BAROUDEURS DE LIGNY
51 KUSS Olivier
CB 52
52 NAUDET Mickaël
FSGT
53 COLLOT Mickaël
VTT Wiessmann
54 GENTEUR Thierry
A.CERCLE SPORTIF CHATENOIS
55 RAVON Charles
56 RACLOT Jean-Michel
57 SCHNEIDER Stephan
58 SCHNEIDER Eddy
VC ORNANS
59 GAUTHIER Aurélein
VC CHAUMONTAIS
60 MATHIEU Simon
Plus Patrick qui est passé a travers l'inscription FFC ?
Source V C CHAUMONT